Fulton Railroaders vs Hoptown Hoppers

Ohio Valley League July 8, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Lohaus Field

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2018 6:00 pm Ohio Valley League 2018 Season

Venue

Lohaus Field

Results

Team12345678910RHE
Hoptown Hoppers003003301x10111
Fulton Railroaders130110000x694

Hoptown Hoppers

# Offense AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
18John Reed32010000220
1MJ Rookard42250000200
10Blake Jackson51230000100
23Cody Hartness 660000000030
6Aidan Elias 2340100000110
14Nick Proto 3251300000100
32Cole Cummings 1411100000000
22Davis Keller60110000030
7Tyler Graham42100000220
11Malik Blaise30000000000
2Max Remy11000000000
 Total4210111000009110
# Defense IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jaxon Herchenbach6866430
Kendall Marshall2100240
Joe DeFina1000000
 Total9966670

Head Coach: Brock Moss

Fulton Railroaders

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
336950000670
IP H R ER BB SO HR
9111099112